( German, 1883 - 1916 )
Table still life
30.71 in. (78.00 cm.) (height) by 26.38 in. (67.00 cm.) (width)
lo. ri. sign. a. dat. W. A. Rosam 06
Table still life 1906
Sunlit path in the woods
Village in winter 1915
Stilleben mit Blumenvase und Apfel
Friesian House with Flower Garden.
Stillleben mit Frühstückstablett 1906
(German , b. 1884 - d. 1950)
( Colombian , b. 1932 )
( Italian , b. 1933 - d. 1963 )
( Italian , b. 1697 - d. 1768 )
(Flemish , b. 1564 - d. 1637)
( French , b. 1796 - d. 1875 )
( Spanish , b. 1881 - d. 1973 )
( American , b. 1928 - d. 1987 )